Delegados Nacionales


ICEVI Latinoamérica cuenta actualmente con presencia en 15 paises:

Puesto Delegado
Títulares
  • 1) Beatriz Melgarejo.
  • 2) Carmen Delpino.
  • 3) Norma Acosta.
  • 4) Fabiola Olmedo.
  • 5) Martha Vallejos.
Suplentes
  • 1) María Socorro Quintana Tello.
  • 2) Lucrecia Guadalupe Valenzuela Segura.
  • 3) Luis Vera.
  • 4) Norma Molina.
  • 5) Elena Villalba.

Puesto Delegado
Títulares
  • 1) María Cristina Sanz.
  • 2) Mariel García.
  • 3) Susana Mazzei.
  • 4) María Elena Cano.
  • 5) Cristina Comesañas.
Suplentes
  • 1) María Suñe.
  • 2) Analía Goyechea.
  • 3) Isabel Barde.
  • 4) Silvana Arenzon.
  • 5) Susana Pereira.

Puesto Delegado
Títulares
  • 1) Marina Huarachi.
  • 2) Yiovani Patzi.
  • 3) Edwin Peréz.
  • 4) Froilan Rivera.
  • 5) Rolando Yanarico.
Suplentes
  • 1) Christian Quispe.
  • 2) Abel Blas.
  • 3) Juan Ariel Ortega.
  • 4) Rinat Chavarria.
  • 5) Antonia Condori.

Puesto Delegado
Títulares
  • 1) Miriam Gallegos.
  • 2) Alberto Duchi.
  • 3) Mauricio Suárez.
  • 4) Jorge Cárdenas.
  • 5) Ramiro Rubio.
Suplentes
  • 1) Christian Castañeda.
  • 2) Elsa Silvania Salazar.
  • 3) Fulvio Cabrera.
  • 4) María Eugenia Ochoa.
  • 5) Johanna Franco.

Puesto Delegado
Títulares
  • 1) Gleydi Josefina Oropeza Pérez.
  • 2) Massiel Requena Guedez.
  • 3) Octavio Méndez Gómez.
  • 4) Yadira Sánchez Montero.
  • 5) Nelly del Valle Ramírez Mendoza.
Suplentes
  • 1) Zharine Lisbeth Herrera Rosales.
  • 2) Elia Jannette Quintero Belisario.

Puesto Delegado
Títulares
  • 1) Alma Pinzon.
  • 2) Ara Ramos.
  • 3) Ana Castillo.
  • 4) Blanca Mendieta.
  • 5) Albis Vásquez.
Suplentes
  • 1) Dania Rodriguez.
  • 2) Ruth Simiti.
  • 3) Mónica Villalobos.
  • 4) Sandra Bolth.
  • 5) Militza Mosquera.

Puesto Delegado
Títulares
  • 1) Jose Eduardo Badilla Mora.
  • 2) Luis Enrique Alpízar Vargas.
  • 3) Hazel Garro Aragón.
  • 4) María Madrigal Flores.
  • 5) Eilyn Vargas Chaves.
Suplentes
  • 1) Catalina Soto Sequeira.
  • 2) Edinne Robles Leal.
  • 3) Xinia Fuentes Canales.
  • 4) Alejandra Gutiérrez Camacho.
  • 5) Lucía Ramírez Bonilla.

Puesto Delegado
Títulares
  • 1) Julio César Canizález.
  • 2) Oscar Zamora Zamora.
  • 3) Juan Gonzalo Avelar.
  • 4) Belvia Rivas.
  • 5) Griselda Moreno.
Suplentes
  • 1) Francisco Azahar.
  • 2) Silvia Dheming.
  • 3) Rubidia Cornejo.
  • 4) Blanca Cubillas.
  • 5) Orpha Mayén.

Puesto Delegado
Títulares
  • 1) Jorge Luis Almonte Pichardo.
  • 2) Pedro del Rosario.
  • 3) Lourdes Milagros Bencosme.
  • 4) Ángel Espinal.
  • 5) María de la Rosa.
Suplentes
  • 1) Alexis Román.
  • 2) Isabel Brito Díaz.
  • 3) Diany Abreu.
  • 4) Rosa Rufer.
  • 5) Pastora Reyes.

Puesto Delegado
Títulares
  • 1) Gladys Elizabeth González Cayetano.
  • 2) Wilberto Dionisio Días Flores.
  • 3) María Victoria Rosales.
  • 4) Reynaldo Antoio Muñoz.
  • 5) Wendy Marcela Montoya Lagos.
Suplentes
  • 1) Iris Suyapa Guevara.
  • 2) Lucía Michelle Manueles Romero.
  • 3) Ligia Karely Barahona Mejía.
  • 4) Carmen Yamileth Osorto Romero.
  • 5) Gladys Geraldina Díaz.

Puesto Delegado
Títulares
  • 1) Lorena Siqués.
  • 2) Fernando Pacheco.
  • 3) Carolina Carvajal.
  • 4) Jenifer Rojas.
  • 5) Maria José Vergara.
Suplentes
  • 1) Patricio Parada.
  • 2) Oriana Donoso.
  • 3) Elizabeth Concha.
  • 4) Sandra Fuentes.

Puesto Delegado
Títulares
  • 1) Fredy Since Ata.
  • 2) John Hinojosa.
  • 3) Elizabeth Campos.
  • 4) Ninoscka Cornejo.
  • 5) Víctor Hugo Vargas.
Suplentes
  • 1) Gilberto Morales.
  • 2) Rubén Goicochea Huari.
  • 3) Elizabeth Coral.
  • 4) María Isabel Ginocchio.
  • 5) Cristina Miranda.

Puesto Delegado
Títulares
  • 1) Alejandro Martínez.
  • 2) Carmen Cirintana.
  • 3) Teresita Álvarez.
  • 4) Beatriz Santiago.
  • 5) Silvia Solá.
Suplentes
  • 1) Ángel Aguirre.

Puesto Delegado
Títulares
  • 1) Anderson Henao.
  • 2) Michael González.
  • 3) Olga Lucía Ruíz.
  • 4) Evaristo Mestra.
  • 5) Raimundo Ángel Jaramillo.
Suplentes
  • 1) Patricia Gomez Trujillo.
  • 2) Ivana Velásquez.

Puesto Delegado
Títulares
  • 1) Claudia Albertina Cumes Salazar.
  • 2) María de los Ángeles Soberanis de Rueda.
  • 3) Carlos Eduardo Pontaza Gallo.
  • 4) Juan José Carrera Gutiérrez.
  • 5) Sergio Eduardo Mijangos Soto.
Suplentes
  • 1) Noé Hinestroza Herrarte.
  • 2) Allan Antonio Rousselin Monterroso.
  • 3) Laida Ninett Alvarado Juárez.
  • 4) Pablo Samuel Canú Socop.
  • 5) Lorena Inés Torres Coronado.